Artifacts

What it does
| Bonus | At max level | At max stars |
|---|
| Food production | 435 % | 435 % |
| Troop training speed | 200 % | 200 % |
Its random bonuses
| Bonus | Rare | Epic | Legendary |
|---|
| Food production | 30 % | 60 % | 150 % |
| Silver production | 20 % | 40 % | 100 % |
| Troop training and Food production speed | 10 % | 20 % | 50 % |
| Troop training speed | 14 % | 28 % | 70 % |
The other legendary artifacts9
Level by level
| Star level | Food production | Troop training speed |
|---|
| 0.1 | 49 % | 22 % |
| 0.2 | 57 % | 25 % |
| 0.3 | 65 % | 28 % |
| 0.4 | 73 % | 31 % |
| 1.0 | 85 % | 36 % |
| 1.1 | 97 % | 41 % |
| 1.2 | 109 % | 46 % |
| 1.3 | 121 % | 51 % |
| 1.4 | 133 % | 56 % |
| 2.0 | 148 % | 63 % |
| 2.1 | 163 % | 70 % |
| 2.2 | 178 % | 77 % |
| 2.3 | 193 % | 84 % |
| 2.4 | 208 % | 91 % |
| 3.0 | 227 % | 100 % |
| 3.1 | 246 % | 109 % |
| 3.2 | 265 % | 118 % |
| 3.3 | 284 % | 127 % |
| 3.4 | 303 % | 136 % |
| 4.0 | 325 % | 146 % |
| 4.1 | 347 % | 156 % |
| 4.2 | 369 % | 166 % |
| 4.3 | 391 % | 176 % |
| 4.4 | 413 % | 186 % |
| 5.0 | 435 % | 200 % |
| Level | Food production | Troop training speed |
|---|
| 1 | 47.5 % | 21 % |
| 2 | 50 % | 22.5 % |
| 3 | 52.5 % | 24 % |
| 4 | 55 % | 25.5 % |
| 5 | 57.5 % | 27 % |
| 6 | 60 % | 28.5 % |
| 7 | 62.5 % | 30 % |
| 8 | 65 % | 31.5 % |
| 9 | 67.5 % | 33 % |
| 10 | 70 % | 34.5 % |
| 11 | 72.5 % | 36 % |
| 12 | 75 % | 37.5 % |
| 13 | 77.5 % | 39 % |
| 14 | 80 % | 40.5 % |
| 15 | 82.5 % | 42 % |
| 16 | 85 % | 43.5 % |
| 17 | 87.5 % | 45 % |
| 18 | 90 % | 46.5 % |
| 19 | 92.5 % | 48 % |
| 20 | 95 % | 50 % |
| Level | Food production | Troop training speed |
|---|
| 21 | 100 % | 52.5 % |
| 22 | 105 % | 55 % |
| 23 | 110 % | 57.5 % |
| 24 | 115 % | 60 % |
| 25 | 120 % | 62.5 % |
| 26 | 125 % | 65 % |
| 27 | 130 % | 67.5 % |
| 28 | 135 % | 70 % |
| 29 | 140 % | 72.5 % |
| 30 | 145 % | 75 % |
| 31 | 152 % | 78.5 % |
| 32 | 159 % | 82 % |
| 33 | 166 % | 85.5 % |
| 34 | 173 % | 89 % |
| 35 | 180 % | 92.5 % |
| 36 | 187 % | 96 % |
| 37 | 194 % | 99.5 % |
| 38 | 201 % | 103 % |
| 39 | 208 % | 106.5 % |
| 40 | 215 % | 110 % |
| Level | Food production | Troop training speed |
|---|
| 41 | 225 % | 114 % |
| 42 | 235 % | 118 % |
| 43 | 245 % | 122 % |
| 44 | 255 % | 126 % |
| 45 | 265 % | 130 % |
| 46 | 275 % | 134 % |
| 47 | 285 % | 138 % |
| 48 | 295 % | 142 % |
| 49 | 305 % | 146 % |
| 50 | 315 % | 150 % |
| 51 | 327 % | 155 % |
| 52 | 339 % | 160 % |
| 53 | 351 % | 165 % |
| 54 | 363 % | 170 % |
| 55 | 375 % | 175 % |
| 56 | 387 % | 180 % |
| 57 | 399 % | 185 % |
| 58 | 411 % | 190 % |
| 59 | 423 % | 195 % |
| 60 | 435 % | 200 % |